Personal curso 19/20

Directora: Mª Josefa Capote Lavado
Secretaria: Garrido Rodríguez, María del Mar
Vicedirectora: Rodríguez Sánchez, M. Ángeles
Jefe de Estudios: Ana María Acosta Blanco
Jefes de Estudios Adjuntos: Andrades Romero, Herminia
Hidalgo Rodríguez, Manuel
Departamento Profesorado
Administrativo Jesús Báez Sanz
Barragán Castro, Víctor Manuel
María Josefa Capote Lavado
Fco. José García Vela
Gómez Gómez, Belén Sagrario
Hidalgo Rodríguez, Manuel
Morales Peral, Rosario
Nieto Ojeda, Concepción
Mª Carmen Pérez Maqueda
Pérez Revuelta, Juan Francisco
María Ángeles Rodríguez Sánchez
Vélez Utrera, Carmen
Biología y Geología Gallardo Cano, Antonio
Ruiz Tapia, Ángel
Clásicas Pastor Simón, María Dolores
Comercio Barrera López, Manuel
Concepción Fernández Rubiales
Neyra Morillo, María Rocío
Dibujo Ivonne Roelas Crocco
Manuel Gómez Pérez
Viedma Martínez, Gonzalo
Educación Física Béjar Alonso, Paloma del Rocío
Gómez Arredondo, Eva María
Filosofía Egusquizaga Araquistain, Mª Aránzazu
Física y Química Silvano Aguilar Ruíz
Suárez de la Escalera, Jesús
FOL Baco Ruiz, Ana Belén
Hato Remsal, Araceli
Francés Domínguez Morillo, Paula
Manzanares García, Nuria
Geografía e Historia Fernández Pavo, Mª Carmen
García García, José Manuel
Martínez Quintana, Estefanía
Salguero Palma, Jara Lucia
José Mª Torres Barranco
Viñuela Del Jeso, María
Inglés Cataluña Doblado, Francisca
García Herrera, Antonio
González Caro, Daniel
Mellado Rodríguez, Laura
Javier Pérez Martínez
Sierra Adamuz, María Carmen
Soto Cañavate, Mónica
Lengua y Literatura Cousinou Mohedano, Victoria
De Juan Martín, María Angustias
Jurado Salcedo, Susana
Llamas Carmona, Cristina
Núñez Antón, Mercedes
Ana Gloria Ramos Herrera
Romero Gómez, Macarena
Matemáticas Bataller Tejada, Arturo
Ceballos Barragán, Francisco Javier
Petri Fernández Herrera
Garrido Rodríguez, María del Mar
Mª Pilar Guerra Cárdenas
Moreno Roldán, Diego
Navarro Chaves, Virginia
Sánchez Roelas, Ivonne
Parrilla, Hernán, Fernando
Música Ruiz Díez, Diego
Orientación Ceballos Prieto, Rocío
Fernández Morlan, Víctor Manuel
Fernández Perea, Belén
Martínez Matute, M. Carmen
Romero Rodríguez, María
Isabel Vega Pérez
Sanidad Alonso Hernández, María Vicenta
Herminia Andrades Romero
Alberto C. Anguita Barreda
Barro Montaño, Noelia
Burgos Rodríguez, Antonio
Calado Sosa, Dolores
Dolores Casado Guillén
Calado Sosa, Dolores
García Sanz, Esther
Gea Bonel, María Amparo
Mª Dolores Gómez Sánchez
León Domínguez, María Mercedes
León Peñuela, Rubén
Martín Vílchez, Celia
Enrique Ortíz Sánchez
Lourdes Pino Cuñado
Ramos Alarcón, María Isabel
Ramos Caro, Silvia
Rodríguez Peula, Manuel
Romero Franco, Ana
Mª de Gracia Vilas Villa
Tecnología Acosta Blanco, Ana María
Bernardo Albarrán García
Hilanderas Mohedano, María Gema


Profesora de Religión Mª Carmen Fernández Camacho
Conserjes / Ordenanzas Vega Pérez, María del Carmen
Galán Álvarez, Manuela
Oñate, Inmaculada
Raya Gómez, Inés Mª
Administrativas Vázquez Boza, Rosario
Corrales Domínguez, Manuela
Moreno Ríos, Ángela Mª.
Limpiadoras García Benítez, Yolanda
Aguilar López, Mercedes
Míguez Vera, Laura
Rincón León, Aurora
Monitor de Educación Especial Utrera Moreno, José
ESO
1º ESO A Martínez Quintana, Estefanía
1º ESO B Ceballos Barragán, Francisco Javier
1º ESO C Gonzalo Viedma Martínez
1º ESO D Cousinou Mohedano, Victoria
2º ESO A Gómez Arredondo, Eva María
2º ESO B Hilanderas Mohedano, Gema
2º ESO C Sierra Adamuz, María
2º ESO D Viñuela del Jeso, María
3º ESO A Ivonne Sánchez Roelas
3º ESO B Cataluña Doblado, Francisca
3º ESO C Soto Cañavete, Mónica
3º ESO D González Caro, Daniel
4º ESO A Jurado Salcedo, Susana
4º ESO B De Juan Martín, María Angustias
Aula Específica Ceballos Prieto, Rocío


BACHILLERATO
1º BACH. Ciencias Sociales Navaro Chavez, Virginia
1º BACH Tecnológico-Humanidades García Herrera, Antonio
1º BACH Ciencias de la Salud Silvano Aguilar Ruiz
2º BACH Humanidades y Ciencias Sociales Fernández Herrera, Antonio
2º BACH Científico-Tecnológico García García, José Manuel


CICLOS FORMATIVOS
1º Cuidados Auxiliares de Enfermería A  Ramos Alarcón, Isabel
1º Cuidados Auxiliares de Enfermería B  Marín Vilches, Celia
1º Cuidados Auxiliares de Enfermería C  León Peñuela, Rubén
2º Cuidados Auxiliares de Enfermería A 
2º Cuidados Auxiliares de Enfermería B 
1º Laboratorio de Dignóstico Clínico A Burgos Rodríguez, Antonio
1º Laboratorio de Dignóstico Clínico B León Rodríguez, M. Mercedes
2º Laboratorio de Dignóstico Clínico A Chico Martínez, Susana
2º Laboratorio de Dignóstico Clínico B Barro Montaño, Noelia
1º Comercio Fernández Rubiales, Concha
2º Comercio Neyra Morillo, Rocío
1º Gestión Administrativa Pérez Revuelta, Juan Francisco
2º Gestión Administrativa Fco. José García Vela
1º Administración y Finanzas Gómez Gómez, Belén
2º Administración y Finanzas Nieto Ojeda, Inmaculada
1º FPB Servicios Administrativos Romero Rodríguez, María
2º FPB Servicios Administrativos Velez Utrera, Carmen


Actividades Extraescolares Gómez Pérez, Manuel
Administrativo Jesús M. Báez Sanz
Biología y Geología Ángel Ruiz Tapia
Comercio Barrera López, Manuel
Convivencia María Romero Rodríguez
Dibujo Ivonne Roelas Crocco
Educación Física Bejar Alonso, Paloma
Filosofía Egusquizaga Araquistain, María Aránzazu
Física y Química Suárez de la Escalera, Jesús
FOL Hato Remasal, Araceli
Formación, Evaluación e Innovación Núñez Antón, Mercedes
Geografía e Historia Torres Barranco, José María
Lengua y Literatura Ramos Herrera, Ana Gloria
Lenguas Extranjeras Pérez Martínez, Javier
Matemáticas  Mª del Pilar Guerra Cárdenas
Música Diego Ruíz Díez
Orientación Fernández Morlán, Victor Manuel
Pendientes/Repetidores Tovar Mesa, Juan Pablo
Sanitaria Anguita Barredo, Alberto
Tecnología Bernardo Albarrán García
Área Departamentos Coordinador/a
Artística
Lengua y Literatura
 Geografía e Historia
 Inglés
 Francés
 Filosofía
 Cultura Clásica
Ivonne Roelas Crocco
Científico-Tecnológica
Matemáticas
Biología y Geología
Física y Química
Tecnología
Mª del Pilar Guerra Cárdenas
Socio-Lingüística
Dibujo
Educación Física
Música
Ramos Herrera, Ana Gloria
Formación Profesional
Administración
Comercio
Sanidad
F.O.L.
Anguita Barredo, Alberto